Indiana Slab Masters  
  Established in November 2010 For Fun And Friendly Competition in a Club Environment 

Indiana Slab Masters  

Established November 2010 for Competitive Fun in a Club Environment

Raccoon Results

            Team                                                         Weight

1.  Paul Hildreth / Charlie Hildreth                                4.44

2.  Myron Etchison / Ron Gooding                                4.04

3. Gale Risner / John Quinn                                          3.86    BF .54                        

4. Larry Yates / Doug Allen                                           3.86    BF .53

5. Doug Sikora / Gary Woodcock                                  3.85    BF .71

6. Tom Hankins / Dave Hankins                                    3.85    BF .56

7. James Lasswell                                                        3.72                                

8. Don Licht / Herschel Licht                                         3.71

9. David Bowser / Mike Morrison                                  3.60

10. Eric Milsaps / Mark Lefkowicz                                 3.57

11. Scott Gill / Doug Smotherman / Josh Gill                3.54

12. Jim Raymer / Bob Raymer                                       3.52

13. Walter Moore / Kirk Wyman                                   3.51

14. Glenn Gill / Gary Gill                                                3.45

15. Allen Reed / Gary Reed                                          3.40

16. Jason Snyder / Matt Liles                                       3.37

17. Randy Hooser / Grandson                                      3.11

18. Steve Ramsey / Chris Ramsey                                3.08

19. Jason Burnette / Rocky Baker                                 3.05

20. Rick Hancock / Krissy Hancock                                2.93

21. Ed Para / Robert Bales                                           2.88

22. Dan Paul                                                                2.10

23. Bret Cunningham / Josh Kleber                              1.89

24. Chester Riley / Patrica Riley                                   .66

25. Cade Monroe / Brodrick Hendrickson          

26. Joe Wilkerson / David Dewitt

27.Eric Eslinger / Jim Moore  

 

The Weather Channel

Recent Photos

Contacts

President /Treasurer

Jim Raymer

crappieking1@aol.com

317-752-8440

Vice President

Tom Hankins

hankinsthomas@sbcglobal.net

317-557-7549

Secretary

Glenn Gill

317-289-4894

gillglenn@yahoo.com

Advisory Board Members

Doug Sikora

ds7969@yahoo.com

317-379-2399

James Lasswell

jlasswell1962@gmail.com

765-278-6305

Mike Bledsoe

mbledsoe@d2lwr.com

317-524-8379

Tournament Director

Ron Bilbrey

bilbreyron@aol.com

317-694-4619

Newest Members