Indiana Slab Masters  
  Established in November 2010 For Fun And Friendly Competition in a Club Environment 

Indiana Slab Masters  

Established November 2010 for Competitive Fun in a Club Environment

Patoka Results 2012

1.    Larry Yates / Doug Allen                           9.98

2.    Glenn Gill / Tom Hankins                           9.80

3.    Tony Williams / Tim Dunigan                      9.27

4.    Mike Russell / Tim Clepper                         8.60

5.    Doug Sikora / Gary Woodcock                    8.02

6.    Kent Besaw / Anita Besaw                          7.73

7.    Ryan Rohl / Doug Laake                             7.70        BF 1.46

8.    Eric Millsaps / Jason Snyder                       7.70         BF 1.37

9.    Bret Cuttingham / Josh Kleber                    7.48

10.  Damon Phillips / Brandon Owens                 7.45        BF 1.54

11.  Josh Ross / Howard Martin                          7.45        BF 1.22

12.  Ed Para / Bob Bales                                    7.13        

13.  Jim Raymer / Bob Raymer                           6.93

14.  Ralph Riley / Jamie Riley                             6.79

15.  Dan Paul / James Paul                                 6.78

16.  Tommy Thorton / Amy Thorton                     6.76

17.  Roger Claywell / Mike Wantz                        6.68

18.  Walter Moore / Kirk Wyman                         6.66

19.  Jeramie / Ross McClullum                             6.27

20.  Rick / Kristina Hancock                                6.19

21.  Scott / Matt Benjamin                                  6.07

22.  Scott Gill / Doug Smotherman                      6.01

23.  Gale Risner / John Quinn                              5.95

24.  Gary Reed / Allen Reed                                5.92

25.  Donald Snider / Scott / Elizabeth Stemle       5.73

26.  Royce Glick / Don Glick                                5.62

27.  Ronald Banet / Kevin Banet                          5.36

28.  Charlie Hildreth / Paul Hildreth                      5.24

29.  Ron Bilbrey / Donnie Mandrell                       5.21

30.  Phil Grater / Bryan Johnson                          4.13

31.  Brad Petelle                                                 4.04

32.  Don Henski / Bret VanHook                          3.91

33.  James Lasswell / Mike Stephonsen                3.38

34.  Myron Etchison / Terry Richardson                2.87

35.  Randy Hooser / Shari Hooser                        2.69

36.  Chester Riley / Michael Harris                       2.59

37.  Ed Ploetner / Dan Reckelhoff                        2.33

38.  Nathan Norbitt / Matt Nesbitt                        1.57

39.  Jerry Black / Brandon Burch                         .68

40.  Steve / Chris Ramsey                                   0

41.  Don Licht / John Williams                              0

42.  Dan Rehm / Pat Thomas                               0

 

 

The Weather Channel

Recent Photos

Contacts

President /Treasurer

Jim Raymer

crappieking1@aol.com

317-752-8440

Vice President

Tom Hankins

hankinsthomas@sbcglobal.net

317-557-7549

Secretary

Glenn Gill

317-289-4894

gillglenn@yahoo.com

Advisory Board Members

Doug Sikora

ds7969@yahoo.com

317-379-2399

James Lasswell

jlasswell1962@gmail.com

765-278-6305

Mike Bledsoe

mbledsoe@d2lwr.com

317-524-8379

Tournament Director

Ron Bilbrey

bilbreyron@aol.com

317-694-4619

Newest Members