Indiana Slab Masters  
  Established in November 2010 For Fun And Friendly Competition in a Club Environment 

Indiana Slab Masters  

Established November 2010 for Competitive Fun in a Club Environment

                         Monroe 6/4/2011

1.   Tony Williams / Tim Dunigan                                7.92

2.   Jim Hughes / John Allee                                       7.46

3.   Don Licht / John Williams                                     7.26

4.   Paul Hildreth / Charlie Hildreth                            7.06

5.   Jim Raymer / Bob Raymer                                    5.77

6.   Walter Moore / Kirk Wyman                                 5.21

7.   Jason Snyder / Matt Liles                                     5.00

8.   Eric Milsaps / Rick Hancock                                   4.10  Bf  1.16

9.   Bill Fording / Harold Ferran                                  4.10 Bf  1.15

10. Jason Burnette / William Baker                            4.09

11. Jeff Yeakle / John Brumley/ Johnathan                 3.89

12. Glenn Gill / Tom Hankins                                       3.87

13. Allen Reed / Gary Reed                                         2.71

14. James Lasswell / Kyle Kress                                 2.34

15. Myron Etchison / Colin Coryell                              2.21

16. Doug Sikora / Gary Woodcock                              2.09

17. Richard Rambo / Marcella Rambo                         1.92

18. Ed Para /  Logan Para                                          1.90                             

19. Roger Claywell / Chris Jarvis                                1.80

20. Bruce Monroe / Brodrick Hendrickson                   .95

21. Bret Cunningham / Josh Kleber                            .77

22. Kent Besaw / Anita Besaw                                    0

23. Terry Richardson / Melody Richardson                   0

24. Chester Riley                                                         0

The Weather Channel

Recent Photos

Contacts

President /Treasurer

Jim Raymer

crappieking1@aol.com

317-752-8440

Vice President

Tom Hankins

hankinsthomas@sbcglobal.net

317-557-7549

Secretary

Glenn Gill

317-289-4894

gillglenn@yahoo.com

Advisory Board Members

Doug Sikora

ds7969@yahoo.com

317-379-2399

James Lasswell

jlasswell1962@gmail.com

765-278-6305

Mike Bledsoe

mbledsoe@d2lwr.com

317-524-8379

Tournament Director

Ron Bilbrey

bilbreyron@aol.com

317-694-4619

Newest Members