Indiana Slab Masters  
  Established in November 2010 For Fun And Friendly Competition in a Club Environment 

Indiana Slab Masters  

Established November 2010 for Competitive Fun in a Club Environment

Patoka 2013

 

 

           Team                                          Weight

 

1.    Ryan Rohl / Doug Laake                 7.15

 

2.    Gale Risner / John Quinn                6.08

 

3.    Dave Wright / Joe Long                   5.74

 

4.    Don Licht / John Williams                5.53

 

5.   Tony Williams / Tim Dunigan            5.21

 

6.    Jeff Yeakle / Jonathan Brumley       5.13

 

7.    James Lasswell / Russ Lapham      5.07

 

8.    Myron Etchison / Jim Kiritsis            3.88

 

9.    Ed Para / Bob Bales                         3.50

 

10.  Dan / Jim Paul                                  3.46

 

11.  Jim Raymer / Doug Sikora                3.39

 

12.  Kent / Anita Besaw                            3.23

 

13.  Greg Stanly / Kelly Rinker                 2.47

 

14.  Jason Snyder / Chester Riley            2.44

 

15.  Phil Grater / Dwayne Brown              2.38

 

16.  Larry Yates / Doug Allen                   2.32

 

17.  Glenn Gill / Tom Hankins                  1.97

 

18.  Gary / Huner Halcomb / Joss Ross      1.92

 

19.  Troy / John Blakenship                        1.76

 

20.  Jerry Polley / Rich Geboy                     1.49

 

21.  Bret Cunningham / Josh Kleber            1.43

 

22.  Ron Bilbrey / Damon Phillips                 1.41   BF    1.11

 

23.  Don / Royce Glick                                  1.41   BF    .99

 

24.  Bruce Monroe                                        1.27

 

25.  Terry / Melody Richardson                     1.22

 

26.  Mike Bowman / Jason Sayres                .99

 

27.  Noel Thompson                                      .72

 

28.  Bob Land / Steve Jeffers                        .52

 

29.  Eric Milsaps / Rick Hancock                   .40

 

30.  Randy Walker / Jon Jones                      .32

 

31.  Charlie / Paul Hildreth

 

32.  Mike Wantz / Jim Hughes

 

33.  Randy / Shari Hooser

 

34.  Mike Bledsoe / Alan Sutkowski

 

35.  Cody Osbon / Mark Dulworth

 

36.  Walter / Susie Moore

 

37.  Kevin / Ron Banet

 

38.  Brad Petelle / Tommy Thornton

 

39.  Kirk Wyman / Chuck Anderson