Indiana Slab Masters  
  Established in November 2010 For Fun And Friendly Competition in a Club Environment 

Indiana Slab Masters  

Established November 2010 for Competitive Fun in a Club Environment

                                 Monroe 2012

      Team                                                                  Weight

 

1.    Jim / Bob Raymer                                                9.37

2.    Eric Milsaps / Jason Snyder                                 9.27

3.    Larry Yates / Doug Allen                                     8.41

4.    Tony Williams / Tim Dunigan                               8.00

5.    Ryan Rohl / Doug Laake                                     7.41

6.    Charlie / Paul Hildreth                                        7.10

7.    James Lasswell / Mike Stephonsen                    6.63

8.    Mike Russell / Tim Clepper                                  6.47

9.    Don Licht / Doug Sikora                                      6.21

10.  Glenn Gill / Tom Hankins                                     6.19

11.  Walter Moore / Kirk Wyman                                5.99

12.  Mike Bledsoe / Alan Sotkowski                           5.44

13.  Myron Etchison / Pat Vowell                               4.86

14.  Brad Petelle / Josh Catiller                                  4.50

15.  Royce / Don Glick                                                 4.36

16.  Ron Bilbrey / Damon Phillips                                3.16

17.  Gale / John / Clay Risner                                     2.41

18.  Jim Hughes / Max Jordan                                     2.11

19.  Tommy / Amy Thornton                                        1.77

20.  Josh Ross / Howard Martin                                  1.35

21.  Rocky Baker / Jason Burnette                              1.29

22.  Bret Cuttingham / Josh Kleber                              .91

23.  Ed Para / Bob / Logan Bales                                 .86

24.  Noel Thompson / John Davis                                 .74

25.  Jerry Polley / Richard Geboy                                  .59

26.  Bruce / Chris / Wiley Monroe

27.  Kent / Anita Besaw     

28.  Rick / Christina Hancock

29.  Jerry Black / Brandon Burch

30.  Troy / John Blankenship

31.  Bob Land / Steve Jeffers

32.  Jerry Cooper / Bob Bayless

33.  Randy / Sharon Hooser

34.  Don Henski / Brett VanHook

35.  Chester Riley

36.  Mike / Chris Wantz

 

The Weather Channel

Recent Photos

Contacts

President /Treasurer

Jim Raymer

[email protected]

317-752-8440

Vice President

Tom Hankins

[email protected]

317-557-7549

Secretary

Glenn Gill

317-289-4894

[email protected]

Advisory Board Members

Doug Sikora

[email protected]

317-379-2399

James Lasswell

[email protected]

765-278-6305

Mike Bledsoe

[email protected]

317-524-8379

Tournament Director

Ron Bilbrey

[email protected]

317-694-4619

Newest Members